2 2017                    

, -2017: /: 65, 97 53 60.

, 3- , . 3.04.2017 , . WrestlingUA.com .

"" 65 97 53 60. , , . , , , , , . .

, -2017, , -2.

53
:
Estera DOBRE (ROU) - (AZE) 2-8
(MDA) - (BLR) 9-14
Roksana Marta ZASINA(POL) - Emma Siri Linnea BROBECK (SWE) 10-0
Maria PREVOLARAKI (GRE) - (UKR)

1/4 :
Ana RANDELOVIC (SRB) - Natalia MALYSHEVA(RUS) 0-10
Nina HEMMER(GER) - Fikriye GOK (TUR)
(AZE) - ߠ(BLR) 2-7
Roksana Marta ZASINA (POL) - Maria PREVOLARAKI(GRE) 1-3

1/2 :
Nina HEMMER (GER) - Natalia MALYSHEVA (RUS) 4-5
ߠ(BLR) - Maria PREVOLARAKI (GRE) 2-1

Nina HEMMER (GER) - Ana RANDELOVIC (SRB) 11-0
Maria PREVOLARAKI (GRE) - (MDA)


Natalia MALYSHEVA (RUS) - (BLR) 1-2

:
1. ()
2. ()
3. Nina HEMMER (GER)
3. Maria PREVOLARAKI (GRE)
5. Ana RANDELOVIC (SRB)
5. (MDA)

60
:
(LAT) - (UKR) 14-3
Gamze Nur ADAKAN (TUR) - (BLR)6-7
Agnieszka Sylwia KROL (POL) - Π(AZE)

1/4 :
(RUS) - Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU)
Malin Johanna MATTSSON (SWE) - Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA (BUL)
(BLR) - (AZE) 0-10
Gabriella SLEISZ (HUN) - (LAT) 4-8

1/2 :
(RUS) - Malin Johanna MATTSSON (SWE)
(AZE) - (LAT) 1-11

Malin Johanna MATTSSON (SWE) - Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU) 3-1
(AZE) - (UKR) 8-3


(RUS) - (LAT) 12-5

60, -2017
1) (RUS)
2) (LAT)
3) Malin Johanna MATTSSON (SWE)
3) (AZE)
5) (UKR)
5) Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU)

, -2017, 65 97, -2

65
:
George BUCUR (ROU) - Gabriel JANATSCH (AUT) 12-2
Ƞ(GEO) - Perica DIMITRIJEVIC (SRB) 10-0
(ARM) - Alexander SEMISOROW (GER) 0-11

1/8 :
(BLR) - Maxime Eric FIQUET (FRA) 4-3
Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL) - David HABAT (SLO) 6-2
(MDA) - (UKR) 3-5
(ISR) - Norbert LUKACS (HUN)1-5

(SVK) - (RUS) 0-12
(AZE) - Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI (POL)
Mustafa KAYA(TUR) - George BUCUR (ROU)
(GEO) - Alexander SEMISOROW (GER)

1/4 :
(BLR) - Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL)
͠(UKR) - Norbert LUKACS (HUN) 10-0

(RUS) - (AZE) 10-0
Mustafa KAYA (TUR) - (GEO) 0-11

1/2 :
Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL) - (UKR)8-0
 (RUS) - (GEO) 10-0

(UKR) - David HABAT (SLO) 3-10
(GEO) - (AZE)9-4


Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL) - (RUS)0-10

65, -2017
1) (RUS)
2) Borislav Stefanov NOVACHKOV (BUL)
3) (GEO)
3) David HABAT (SLO)
5) (UKR)
5) (AZE)

97
:
Andris OZOLINS OZOLS (LAT) vs. Ragnar KAASIK (EST)0-11
͠(MDA) vs. Attila SZMIK (HUN) 9-0
(GEO) vs. Georg Gabriel SEREGELYI (GER)4-1
Egzon SHALA (ALB) vs. (AZE) 0-10
Tarik AZOUZZI (BEL) vs. (ARM) 0-10

1/8 :
Hector RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS (ESP) vs. Timofei XENIDIS(GRE) 0-10
Jozef JALOVIAR (SVK) vs. Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) 0-4
͠(BLR) vs. Alexios KAOUSLIDIS (CYP) 10-0
(UKR) vs. (RUS) 3-5

Marko JOVANOVIC (SRB) vs. (MKD) 0-10
Riza YILDIRIM(TUR) - Ragnar KAASIK (EST) 10-0
(MDA) - (GEO) 3-4
(AZE) - (ARM) 11-1

1/4 :
Timofei XENIDIS (GRE) - Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) 5-5
(BLR) - (RUS) 4-8

(MKD) -Riza YILDIRIM (TUR) 4-7
(AZE) - (GEO) 1-4

1/2 :
Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) - (RUS) 0-11
(GEO) - Riza YILDIRIM (TUR) 2-8

Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) - (BLR) 0-7
Š(GEO) - (MKD) 10-0


(RUS) - Riza YILDIRIM (TUR) 1-4

97, -2017
1) Riza YILDIRIM (TUR)
2) (RUS)
3) (GEO)
3) (BLR)
5) Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL)
5) (MKD)


iOS Android

/ Wrestlingua.com
, ( - , ) Wrestlingua.com !