1 2017                    

, -2017: /: 57, 86 48 63.

, 2- , . 2.04.2017 , . WrestlingUA.com .

"" 57 86 48 63. , , . , , , , , . .

, -2017, , .

48
:
Katharina BAUMGARTNER (GER) - (UKR) 0-14
Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA (BUL) - (RUS) 4-14
(BLR) - Eugenia BUSTABAD GARCIA (ESP) 10-0

Jessica Cornelia Francisca BLASZKA (NED) - Julijana SAVIC (SRB)
(LAT) -Emilia Alina VUC (ROU)
(AZE) - Anna LUKASIAK (POL) 10-0
Julie Martine SABATIE (FRA) - Evin DEMIRHAN (TUR) 3-4

1/4 :
Fredrika Ida PETERSSON (SWE) - (UKR)
(RUS) - (BLR)

Jessica Cornelia Francisca BLASZKA (NED) - Emilia Alina VUC (ROU) 3-13
(AZE) - Evin DEMIRHAN (TUR) 14-1

1/2 :
(UKR) - (RUS) 14-4
Emilia Alina VUC (ROU) - (AZE) 0-10


(RUS) -Fredrika Ida PETERSSON (SWE)
Emilia Alina VUC (ROU) - Anna LUKASIAK (POL)5-2


(UKR) - (AZE) 0-10

63
:
Ana VADAS (SRB) - (LAT)

Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN (BUL) - Hafize SAHIN (TUR)
(BLR) - (UKR)
(LTU) - (RUS) 0-11
(AZE) - Henna Katarina JOHANSSON (SWE)

1/4 :
Monika Ewa MICHALIK(POL) - Sara DA COL (ITA) 10-0
Adela HANZLICKOVA (CZE) - (LAT) 10-0

Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN(BUL) - (UKR) 6-4
(RUS) - (AZE) 8-2

1/2 :
Monika Ewa MICHALIK (POL) - (LAT) 7-2
Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN (BUL) - (RUS) 16-14


() - () 10-0


(LAT) -Sara DA COL (ITA) 2-4
(RUS) - (UKR)


Monika Ewa MICHALIK (POL) - Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN (BUL) 3-2

, -2017, 57 86

57
1/8 :
Mehmed Zeyti FERAIM (BUL) vs. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) 0-5
(BLR) vs. (AZE) 0-10
(MDA) vs. (UKR) 2-10
(RUS) vs. (MKD) 5-3

Aleksandar MANCIC (SRB) vs. Andrei DUKOV (ROU) 0-10
Levan METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP) vs. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA) 4-3
(GEO) vs. (ISR) 0-10
(ARM) vs.Suleyman ATLI (TUR) 1-8

1/4 :
Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) - (AZE)
(RUS) - (UKR)

Andrei DUKOV (ROU) - Levan METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP) 7-2
(ISR) - Suleyman ATLI (TUR) 5-10

1/2 :
(AZE) - (RUS) 5-1
Andrei DUKOV (ROU) - Suleyman ATLI (TUR) 7-5


 (RUS) - Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) 9-1
Suleyman ATLI (TUR) - Levan METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP) 11-1


Ƞ(AZE) - Andrei DUKOV (ROU) 9-0

86
:
Istvan VEREB (HUN) vs. Aleksandros GOSTA (SRB) 10-0
(BLR) vs. Georgi Atanasov SREDKOV (BUL) 1-1

1/8 :
Benjamin SEZGIN (GER) vs. (UKR) 5-2
Selim YASAR (TUR) vs. Boban SAVEV (MKD) 11-0
(AZE) vs. Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL) 3-1
David Valentyn RADCHENKO MYKHALCHENKO (ISR) vs.Vahe TAMRAZYAN (ARM) 2-10

Ƞ(GEO) vs. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) 7-1
Stefan REICHMUTH (SUI) vs. (MDA) 0-10
(SVK) vs. (RUS) 0-4
Istvan VEREB(HUN) - Georgi Atanasov SREDKOV (BUL) 4-2

1/4 :
Benjamin SEZGIN (GER) - Selim YASAR (TUR) 0-10
(AZE) - Vahe TAMRAZYAN (ARM) 5-3

Ƞ(GEO) - (MDA) 11-6
 (RUS) - Istvan VEREB (HUN) 6-2

1/2 :
Selim YASAR (TUR) - (AZE) 2-3
(GEO) - (RUS) 2-4


Selim YASAR (TUR) - Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL) 4-3
(GEO) - Istvan VEREB (HUN)2-2


(AZE) - (RUS) 0-6


iOS Android

/ Wrestlingua.com
, ( - , ) Wrestlingua.com !