3 2017                    

- , U-23: /: 66, 75, 85 130

, 1- - 23 , : 66, 75, 85 130.

WrestlingUA.com, , , , -2017 - . , . .

-6 | -6 |

- , -2017 U-23, , , , , -2

66

(AZE) vs. Muhammet Yasin YETER (GER) 6-0
Manrikos THEODORIDIS (GRE) vs. Hussam Saad Ali OMAR (SWE) 4-9
(UKR) vs. Mihai Radu MIHUT (ROU) 3-2
Mikko Petteri PELTOKANGAS (FIN) vs. Morten THORESEN (NOR) 0-2
Sebastian NAD (SRB) vs. (RUS) 1-7
Alejandro Ruslan CONCEPCION CASTILLO (ESP) vs. (SVK) 0-10
Otto LOSONCZI (HUN) vs. (BLR) 7-4
Kristupas SLEIVA (LTU) vs. (GEO) 14-13

1/8
Jurica GRBINICEK (CRO) vs. Dylan HAZAN (ITA) 4-6
Roman PACURKOWSKI (POL) vs. (BUL) 9-0
(MDA) vs. Andreas VETSCH (SUI)
Aleksandrs JURKJANS(LAT) vs. Volkan CAKIL (TUR) 12-8

(AZE) - Hussam Saad Ali OMAR (SWE) 6-2
(UKR) - Morten THORESEN (NOR) 8-7
(RUS) - (SVK) 11-0
Otto LOSONCZI (HUN) - Kristupas SLEIVA (LTU) 11-6

1/4
Dylan HAZAN (ITA) - Roman PACURKOWSKI (POL) 1-9
Andreas VETSCH (SUI) - Aleksandrs JURKJANS (LAT) 1-11

(AZE) - (UKR) 4-5
(RUS) - Otto LOSONCZI (HUN) 5-2

1/2
Roman PACURKOWSKI (POL) - Aleksandrs JURKJANS (LAT)
(UKR) - (RUS) 2-5 - .

:
(UKR) - Sebastian NAD (SRB) 9-1
Aleksandrs JURKJANS (LAT) - (BUL) 3-5

:
(RUS) - Roman PACURKOWSKI (POL) 4-6

66
1) Roman PACURKOWSKI (POL) ? ?
2) (RUS)
3) (UKR)
3) (BUL)
5) Sebastian NAD (SRB)
5) Aleksandrs JURKJANS (LAT)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
75

Paulius GALKINAS (LTU) vs. Niko Olavi Oskari ERKKOLA (FIN) 8-4
George Vlad MARIEA (ROU) vs. Zotlan LEVAI (HUN) 1-4
Jevgenijs KOLCOVS (LAT) vs. Fatih CENGIZ (TUR)0-8
Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV (DEN) vs. David HALBEISEN (AUT) 11-0
(MDA) vs. (RUS) 2-9
(POL) vs. (AZE) 2-11

1/8
Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO) vs. Carlos Fernando SENARIS RODRIGUEZ (ESP) 9-0
Christos KOUTSOURIDIS (GRE) vs. Р(UKR) 4-5
Lars Andre ISBERG (SWE) vs.  (BLR) 2-11
Luca DARIOZZI (ITA) vs. Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI(BUL)1-4

Brage Haugmo RINGHEIM (NOR) vs. Bakuri GOGOLI(GEO) 4-9
Paulius GALKINAS (LTU) - Zotlan LEVAI(HUN) 0-8
Fatih CENGIZ (TUR) - Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV (DEN)2-1
 (RUS) - (AZE)

1/4
Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO) - (UKR) 1-1
 (BLR) - Rosian Ognyanov DERMANSKI (BUL) 13-3

Bakuri GOGOLI (GEO) -Zotlan LEVAI (HUN) 1-5
Fatih CENGIZ (TUR) - (RUS) 1-10

1/2
Antonio KAMENJASEVIC(CRO) - (BLR) 5-2
Zotlan LEVAI (HUN) - (RUS) 5-0

:
(UKR) - (BLR) 1-1
George Vlad MARIEA (ROU) - (RUS) 0-8

:
Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO) - Zotlan LEVAI (HUN) 2-7

75 -2017, U-23

1)Zotlan LEVAI (HUN)
2) Antonio KAMENJASEVIC (CRO)
3) (BLR)
3) (RUS)
5) (UKR)
5) George Vlad MARIEA (ROU)


85

Denis Maksymilian KUDLA(GER) vs. (AZE) 5-0

1/8
(UKR) vs. (GEO) 0-6
(MDA) vs. (RUS) 1-10
(ISR) vs. Eividas STANKEVICIUS (LTU) 2-8
Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL) vs. (BLR) 11-2

Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE) vs. Erik SZILVASSY (HUN)8-2
Lukas STAUDACHER (AUT) vs. Filip Piotr CHRZASZCZ (POL) 5-10
Ali CENGIZ(TUR) vs. Ivan HUKLEK (CRO)
Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS (GRE) - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER) 0-5

1/4
(GEO) - (RUS) 5-6
Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL) - Eividas STANKEVICIUS (LTU)

Kristoffer Zakarias BERG(SWE) - Filip Piotr CHRZASZCZ (POL)
Ali CENGIZ (TUR) - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER) 3-4

1/2
(RUS) - Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL)
Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE) - Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER) 2-1

:
Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL) - (GEO)
Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER) - )Erik SZILVASSY (HUN) 2-1

:
(RUS) - Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE) 0-4

85 -2017, U-23

1) Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE)
2) (RUS)
3) Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER)
3) (GEO)
5) Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL)
5)Erik SZILVASSY (HUN)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
130

(AZE) vs. Constantin HUTULEAC (ROU) 1-1

1/8
Oskar MARVIK(NOR) vs. Stepan DAVID (CZE)2-1
(RUS) vs. Osman YILDIRIM (TUR) 2-4
Jello KRAHMER (GER) vs. Tamas SOOS (SVK) 6-0
(BLR) vs. (BUL) 8-0

Ferenc ALMASI (HUN) vs. Š(GEO) 0-6
Rafal PLOWIEC (POL) vs. (UKR) 17-9
Artur VITITIN (EST) vs. Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU) 4-5
Uldis GLAZINS (LAT) - Constantin HUTULEAC(ROU)

1/4
Oskar MARVIK (NOR) - Osman YILDIRIM (TUR) 1-9
Jello KRAHMER (GER) - (BLR) 4-3

(GEO) - Rafal PLOWIEC (POL)
Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU) - Constantin HUTULEAC (ROU)

1/2
Osman YILDIRIM (TUR) - Jello KRAHMER (GER)
(GEO) - Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU)

:
(GEO) - Artur VITITIN (EST) 8-0
Jello KRAHMER (GER) - Oskar MARVIK (NOR) 1-3

:
Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU) -Osman YILDIRIM (TUR) 1-5

130 -2017, U-23

1) Osman YILDIRIM (TUR)
2) Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU)
3) (GEO)
3) Oskar MARVIK (NOR)
5) Artur VITITIN (EST)
5) Jello KRAHMER (GER)


iOS Android

/ Wrestlingua.com
, ( - , ) Wrestlingua.com !