31 2016                    

-2016 - , / 55, 66, 84 120. ...

, 31 () - . -2016,  - - 55, 66, 84 120.   Le Spot - Parc des Expositions, -2016. , . , 11-00.

2- -   -2016 . -2016

- , 2- -2016. ...

55
:
(RUS) - Tahar JERBI (FRA) 10-0
(KAZ) - (AZE)  12-2
(EST) - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI (IRI) 0-8
(UZB) - Teodor HORATAU (ROU) 9-1

1/8 :
Georgi Tsvetelinov TODOROV (BUL) - Kumar RAJ (IND)  0-8
(GEO) - Alexander GINC (GER)  8-2
(ARM) - Ekrem Suleyman OZTURK (TUR)  6-3
Dalton James ROBERTS (USA) - Jacopo SANDRON (ITA)  4-5
(UKR) - Yo NAMBA (JPN)  0-8
Youkang LI (CHN) - (KGZ) 5 - 14
 (UZB) -   (KAZ) 1-9
 (RUS) - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI (IRI) 1-2

1/4 :
Kumar RAJ (IND)  -  Yo NAMBA (JPN) 1-3
(KGZ) - (ARM) 8-0
(KAZ)  -  Meysam Karamali DALKHANI (IRI) 15-7
Jacopo SANDRON (ITA) - (GEO) 2-4

:
(GEO) - (KGZ) 9-8
Yo NAMBA (JPN) - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI (IRI) 9-0


(KGZ) - Jacopo SANDRON (ITA) 7-3
(UKR) - Meysam Karamali DALKHANI (IRI) 8-8

(GEO) - Yo NAMBA (JPN) 3-2

-2016, 55

1) (GEO)
2) Yo NAMBA (JPN)
3) Meysam Karamali DALKHANI (IRI)
3) (KGZ)
5) (UKR)
5) Jacopo SANDRON (ITA)

66
Christoph BURGER (AUT) - (KGZ) 0-8
Morten THORESEN (NOR) - Oguzhan Vahdettin YALCIN (TUR) 2-6  
Jamal Clifton DEARMOND (USA) - Flavio FREULER (SUI) 3-6 
(GEO) - (LTU)  6-4
(RUS) - (UKR) 6-1 
Avtandil GIGOLASHVILI (SWE) - Mihai Irinel BOTEZ (ROU) 1-4
Deyvid Tihomirov DIMITROV (BUL) - (KAZ)  1-2
Bence BALATONI (HUN) - (BLR) 4-1 
Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA) - Ryo NAKAHASHI (JPN) 6-1
Jakub BIELESZ (CZE) - Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI (FIN) 0-3
(AZE) - (TKM) 8-0
Ravinder RAVINDER (IND) - (ARM) 0-5
Anthony TANTINI (FRA) - Mohammad Hossein MORAD ELYASI (IRI) 1-4 
(EST) - Yishua HOU (CHN) 0-8
Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Ibrahi ELSAYED (EGY) - (MDA) 9-0

1/8 :
Leos DRMOLA (SVK) -  (ARM) 0-9
 (KAZ) - Oguzhan Vahdettin YALCIN (TUR) 4-3
(AZE) Mihai Irinel BOTEZ (ROU) 4-0
 (KGZ) -  Matias Olavi Iisakki LIPASTI (FIN) 5-1
 (RUS) - Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Ibrahi ELSAYED (EGY) 1-7
Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA) -   (GEO) 4-12 
Yishua HOU (CHN) - Bence BALATONI (HUN) 5-3
Flavio FREULER (SUI) - Mohammad Hossein MORAD ELYASI (IRI) 0-6

1/4 :
 (ARM) -   (KAZ) 1-7
 (AZE) -   (KGZ) 7-3
Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Ibrahi ELSAYED (EGY) -   (GEO) 1-11
Yishua HOU (CHN) - Mohammad Hossein MORAD ELYASI (IRI) 0-8

:
 (GEO) - Mohammad Hossein MORAD ELYASI (IRI) 7-5
 (KAZ) -  (AZE) 7-1

Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Ibrahi ELSAYED (EGY) - Mohammad Hossein MORAD ELYASI (IRI) 9-4
 (AZE) -  (ARM) 3-2

 (GEO) -  (KAZ) 5-0

-2016, 66

1)  (GEO)
2)  (KAZ)
3)  (AZE)
3) Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Ibrahi ELSAYED (EGY)
5)  (ARM)
5) Mohammad Hossein MORAD ELYASI (IRI)


84
Oskar CZYZEWSKI (POL) - Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI (FIN) 1-6  
Bertalan PAPP (HUN) - Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) 3-12
(BLR) - (KGZ) 2-2
Arian GUENEY (GER) - Ali CENGIZ (TUR) 1-3
Ivan HUKLEK (CRO) - (GEO) 0-9
Nicholas Scott REENAN (USA) - Ahmed Hassan Aly Mahmoud AHMED (EGY)  10-2
Nicu Samuel OJOG (ROU) - Tatsuya FUJII (JPN) 5-1 
(KAZ) - Bachir SID AZARA (ALG)  3-5
Matthias Stéphane DIEDA (FRA) -  (UKR) 1-9

1/8 :
Kumar SUNIL (IND) - Arman Yavar ALIZADEH ABDEVALI (IRI) 2-10
(AZE) - Lukas STAUDACHER (AUT) 8-0
Haitao QIAN (CHN) - (RUS)  0-8
(UZB) - (UKR) 10-4
Nicholas Scott REENAN (USA) -   (BLR) 0-9
Bachir SID AZARA (ALG) -   () 3-1
Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) - Nicu Samuel OJOG (ROU) 11-8
Ali CENGIZ (TUR) - Toni Heikki Herman METSOMAEKI (FIN) 5-0

1/4 :
Arman Yavar ALIZADEH ABDEVALI (IRI) -   (AZE) 6 -14
 (RUS) -   (UZB) 6-2
 (BLR) - Bachir SID AZARA (ALG) 1-3
Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) - Ali CENGIZ (TUR) 0-9
 
:
 (AZE) -  (RUS) 8-0
Bachir SID AZARA (ALG) - Ali CENGIZ (TUR) 2-5

 (RUS)  - Arman Yavar ALIZADEH ABDEVALI (IRI) 2-11
Bachir SID AZARA (ALG) - Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) 1-0

 (AZE) -  Ali CENGIZ (TUR) 3-2

-2016, 84

1)  (AZE)
2) Ali CENGIZ (TUR)
3) Arman Yavar ALIZADEH ABDEVALI (IRI)
3) Bachir SID AZARA (ALG)
5) Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL)
5)  (RUS)

120
Lenard Istvan BEREI (ROU) - (EST) 3-0  
Konstantinos KYPRAIOS (GRE) - Sachin SACHIN (IND) 0-5  
(RUS) - Michael Anthony ROGERS (USA) 9-0  
Nolan TERRANCE (CAN) - Osman Kenan YILDIRIM (TUR) 0-9
(KAZ) - Luc René ZANETTON (FRA) 6-1
(BLR) - (ARM)  0-9

1/8 : 
(GEO) - Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH (IRI) 4-1
(UZB) - Rafal PLOWIEC (POL) 6-5 
Shota ITO (JPN) - (AZE) 2-2 
Ivo Vasilev KYOSEV (BUL) - (UKR) 7-7  
Tao ZHANG (CHN) - Ferenc ALMASI (HUN) 0-8
 (ARM) - Osman Kenan YILDIRIM (TUR) 1-10
Sachin SACHIN (IND) -   (KAZ) 1-3
(RUS) - Lenard Istvan BEREI (ROU) 2-1
 
1/4 : 
 (KAZ) - (RUS) 0-4
(UZB) - Ferenc ALMASI (HUN) 4-12
(UKR)  -  Osman Kenan YILDIRIM (TUR) 0-6
(AZE)  - (GEO)

:
(RUS) - Osman Kenan YILDIRIM (TUR) 3-7
Ferenc ALMASI (HUN) - (GEO) 0-9

 (ARM) - (RUS)
Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH (IRI) - Ferenc ALMASI (HUN) 4-8
 
(GEO) - Osman Kenan YILDIRIM (TUR) 10-0

-2016, 84

1) (GEO)
2) Osman Kenan YILDIRIM (TUR)
3)  (ARM)
3) Ferenc ALMASI (HUN)
5) Amin Mohammadzaman MIRZAZADEH (IRI)
5) (RUS)


iOS Android

/ Wrestlingua.com
, ( - , ) Wrestlingua.com !