> / / > , 30.10.2019 . /: 50, 55, 59, 68, 76. ...

, 30.10.2019 . /: 50, 55, 59, 68, 76. ...


29 2019. : sergiy
30 , " " , - 23 . , - 50, 55, 59, 68, 76. 81 . , , , , , . .

WrestlingUA.com 3- U23 2019 . , 23 ...

| |

. 3- -2019 (U-23). . /: 50, 55, 59, 68, 76.

50
:
Kika KAGATA (JPN) - Emily King SHILSON (USA) 8-3
() - () 11-0
Namuuntsetseg TSOGT OCHIR (MGL) - Ramona ERIKSEN (NOR) 10-0

1/8 :
Mia Lahnee Ramos AQUINO (GUM) - ()
Bianka RECZI (HUN) - Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU(ROU)
Fatme Ibraimova MANDEVA(BUL) - Anna Paulina KROL (POL) 10-0
Jade Marie DUFOUR (CAN) - Ziqi FENG (CHN) 2-12

() - Jyoti JYOTI (IND) 1-6
Zehra DEMIRHAN (TUR) - (M)
Turkan NASIROVA () - Kika KAGATA(JPN) 0-10
() - Namuuntsetseg TSOGT OCHIR (MGL) 10-0

1/4 :
() - Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU (ROU)
Fatme Ibraimova MANDEVA (BUL) - () - 0-10
Jyoti JYOTI(IND) - (M) 12-2
Kika KAGATA(JPN) - () 2-1

1/2 :
Ziqi FENG (CHN) - () 10-0
Jyoti JYOTI (IND) - Kika KAGATA (JPN) 4-15

:
() -Jade Marie DUFOUR(CAN) 4-7
Jyoti JYOTI (IND) - () 0-10


Ziqi FENG (CHN) - Kika KAGATA (JPN) 6-7

:

1. Kika KAGATA (JPN)
2. Ziqi FENG (CHN)
3. Jade Marie DUFOUR (CAN)
3. ()

55
:
Dominique Olivia PARRISH (USA) - Rana RANI (IND) 6-0
Saki IGARASHI (JPN) - Andreea Beatrice ANA (ROU) 2-0
Mehlika OZTURK (TUR) - Alicja CZYZOWICZ (POL) 2-6
() - Koumba Diouma SOW (GUI)
Karla Lorena GODINEZ GONZALEZ(CAN) - () 11-0
Khaliunaa BAYARAA (MGL) -Lannuan LUO (CHN) 0-12

1/4 :
- () - () 7-5
Dominique Olivia PARRISH (USA) - Saki IGARASHI (JPN) 3-4
Alicja CZYZOWICZ (POL) - () 0-11
Karla Lorena GODINEZ GONZALEZ (CAN) -Lannuan LUO(CHN) 0-4

1/2 :
- () -Saki IGARASHI(JPN) 3-4
() - Lannuan LUO (CHN) 2-12

:
- () - Andreea Beatrice ANA (ROU) 6-8
() - Karla Lorena GODINEZ GONZALEZ (CAN) 7-0


Saki IGARASHI (JPN) - Lannuan LUO (CHN) 2-2

:
1. Lannuan LUO (CHN)
2. Saki IGARASHI (JPN)
3. Andreea Beatrice ANA (ROU)
3. ()

59
:
Morena DE VITA (ITA) - () 0-10
Qi ZHANG (CHN) - Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA (BUL) 4-3
Yumeka TANABE (JPN) - Elif YANIK (TUR) 16-6

1/8 :
Tianna Grace KENNETT (CAN) - Pooja YADAV (IND)
Anna FABIAN (SRB) - (M)
Abigail Elizabeth NETTE (USA) - Otgonbayar PUREV (MGL)
Erika BOGNAR (HUN) - () 0-4

Emma Margareta Charlotte JOHANSSON(SWE) - Eman Essam Guda EBRAHIM (EGY) 12-0
() - () 7-2
() - ()
Qi ZHANG (CHN) - Yumeka TANABE(JPN) 0-7

1/4 :
Tianna Grace KENNETT (CAN) - (M) 0-8
Abigail Elizabeth NETTE (USA) - () 1-4
Emma Margareta Charlotte JOHANSSON (SWE) - () 5-7
() - Yumeka TANABE(JPN) 8-18

1/2 :
(M) - () 8-3
() - Yumeka TANABE(JPN)

:
() - Elif YANIK (TUR)

:
() - Tianna Grace KENNETT (CAN) 5-6
() - () 1-3


(M) - Yumeka TANABE (JPN) 0-4

:
1. Yumeka TANABE (JPN)
2. (M)
3. Tianna Grace KENNETT (CAN)
3. ()

68
:
Alexa Anna NAGY (HUN) - () 0-11
() - Natalia Iwona STRZALKA (POL) 4-8
Amina Roxana CAPEZAN (ROU) - Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN(MGL) 0-12
Suman SUMAN (IND) - Yingying WANG (CHN) 4-6
Alexia Rose SHERLAND (CAN) - Macey Ellen KILTY (USA) 0-10
- () - Kadriye AKSOY (TUR)

1/4 :
() - Masako FURUICHI(JPN) 0-10
() - Natalia Iwona STRZALKA (POL)
Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN (MGL) -Yingying WANG (CHN)
Macey Ellen KILTY (USA) - - () 10-0

1/2 :
Masako FURUICHI(JPN) - Natalia Iwona STRZALKA (POL) 11-0
Yingying WANG (CHN) - Macey Ellen KILTY (USA) 0-11

:
- () - Alexia Rose SHERLAND (CAN)

:
Natalia Iwona STRZALKA(POL) - ()
Yingying WANG (CHN) - - () 10-3


Masako FURUICHI (JPN) - Macey Ellen KILTY (USA) 7-2

:
1. Masako FURUICHI (JPN)
2. Macey Ellen KILTY (USA)
3. Natalia Iwona STRZALKA (POL)
3. Yingying WANG (CHN)

76
:
Paliha PALIHA(CHN) - Aysegul OZBEGE (TUR) 4-1
() - Hui Tsz CHANG (TPE) 3-8
Precious Rosanna BELL (USA) - Pooja POOJA (IND) 4-0
Yuka KAGAMI(JPN) - ()
Ariunjargal GANBAT(MGL) - () 2-1
(K) - Enrica RINALDI (ITA) 10-0
Gracelynn DOOGAN (CAN) - () 7-4

1/4 :
Bernadett NAGY (HUN) - Paliha PALIHA (CHN) 2-2
Hui Tsz CHANG(TPE) - Precious Rosanna BELL (USA) 4-0
Yuka KAGAMI (JPN) - Ariunjargal GANBAT (MGL) 8-0
(K) - Gracelynn DOOGAN (CAN) 10-0

1/2 :
Paliha PALIHA (CHN) - Hui Tsz CHANG (TPE) 6-1
Yuka KAGAMI(JPN) - (K) 8-3

:
() - Ariunjargal GANBAT (MGL) 8-12

:
Hui Tsz CHANG (TPE) - Bernadett NAGY (HUN)
(K) - Ariunjargal GANBAT (MGL) 12-8


Paliha PALIHA(CHN) - Yuka KAGAMI (JPN) 1-1

:
1. Paliha PALIHA(CHN)
2. Yuka KAGAMI (JPN)
3. Hui Tsz CHANG (TPE)
3. (K)