> / / > , / 65, 97. 26.06.2019 . ...

, / 65, 97. 26.06.2019 . ...


27 2019. : sergiy
26 , (), II , . , - 65 97. , - 53 68.
, -2016, 97, " " - .

WrestlingUA.com 2- . , ...

| |

. -2019. , /: 65 97. - 53 68.

65
:
Fati VEJSELI (MKD) - () 1-9
(FRA) - Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI(POL) 2-4
() - Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR) 11-0
Abdellatif MANSOUR (ITA) - Eriglent PRIZRENI (ALB) 1-1
() - () 6-0
Zoltan VILHELM (HUN) - () 0-10

1/4 :
() - () 4-1
() - Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI (POL) 7-0
() - Abdellatif MANSOUR (ITA) 10-0
() - () 7-5

1/2 :
() - () 8-2
() - () 4-4

:
() - () 3-1

:
() - () 8-5
() - () 8-2


() - ()2-10

:
1. ()

2. ()
3. ()
3. ()

97
:
Nikolay CHTEREV (BUL) - () 0-9
Magomedgadji NUROV(MKD) - Lukas KRASAUSKAS (LTU) 10-0
Mihaly SZABO (HUN) - () 0-11
() - Radoslaw BARAN (POL) 8-0
() - () 2-13
Christos SAMARTSIDIS (GRE) - ()
Baki SAHIN (TUR) - () 0-6

1/4 :
Gennadij CUDINOVIC (GER) - () 0-10
Magomedgadji NUROV (MKD) - () 0-6
() - () 7-3
() - () 5-6

1/2 :
() - () 0-6
() - () 7-0

:
Radoslaw BARAN (POL) - () 2-3
Mihaly SZABO (HUN) - Magomedgadji NUROV (MKD) 0-11

:
() - Magomedgadji NUROV (MKD) 3-1
() - () 0-5


() - ()

:
1. ()

2. ()
3. ()
3. ()


53
1/8 :
Jessica BLASZKA (NED) - () 6-14
Nina HEMMER (GER) - Florine maria SCHEDLER (AUT) 10-0
() - Suzana SEICARIU (ROU) 6-1
Sofia MATTSSON(SWE) - Zeynep YETGIL (TUR) 12-4

Maria PREVOLARAKI(GRE) - Silje KIPPERNES (NOR)
Paula KOZLOW (POL) - () 0-10
() - Marina RUEDA FLORES (ESP) 10-0
Mercedesz DENES(HUN) - Tatiana DEBIEN (FRA) 4-1

1/4 :
() - Nina HEMMER(GER) 6-7
() - Sofia MATTSSON(SWE) 0-10
Maria PREVOLARAKI (GRE) - () 2-2
() - Mercedesz DENES (HUN) 10-2

1/2 :
Nina HEMMER (GER) - Sofia MATTSSON(SWE) 2-10
() - () 4-7

:
Mercedesz DENES (HUN) - Marina RUEDA FLORES (ESP) 10-0
Zeynep YETGIL (TUR) - () 8-3

:
Nina HEMMER(GER) - Zeynep YETGIL (TUR) 2-0
() - Mercedesz DENES (HUN) 10-0


Sofia MATTSSON(SWE) - () 6-4

:
1. Sofia MATTSSON (SWE)

2. ()
3. Nina HEMMER (GER)
3. ()

68
:
Nadine WEINAUGE (GER) - Alexandra ANGHEL(ROU) 0-5
Anastasija GRIGORJEVA() - Sofia GEORGIEVA (BUL)
() - Sara DA COL (ITA) 10-0
Adela HANZLICKOVA (CZE) - Agnieszka WIESZCZEK(POL) 2-5
() - Buse TOSUN (TUR) 4-2
() - Jenny FRANSSON(SWE) 1-3

1/4 :
() - Danute DOMIKAITYTE (LTU) 2-2
Alexandra ANGHEL (ROU) - Anastasija GRIGORJEVA() 3-10
() - Agnieszka WIESZCZEK (POL) 12-2
() - Jenny FRANSSON (SWE) 2-2

1/2 :
Danute DOMIKAITYTE (LTU) - Anastasija GRIGORJEVA () 3-10
() - () 2-4

:
Buse TOSUN (TUR) - Jenny FRANSSON(SWE)
Sofia GEORGIEVA (BUL) - Alexandra ANGHEL (ROU) 2-1

:
Danute DOMIKAITYTE (LTU) - Sofia GEORGIEVA(BUL) 1-4
() - Jenny FRANSSON (SWE) 6-2


Anastasija GRIGORJEVA () - () 5-3

:
1. Anastasija GRIGORJEVA ()

2. ()
3. Sofia GEORGIEVA (BUL)
3. ()